Apprentice Support Channels
  • 18 Oct 2023
  • 1 Minute to read
  • Dark
    Light

Apprentice Support Channels

  • Dark
    Light

Article summary

Welcome to Apprentice Navigator!
To access the full Apprentice knowledge base, log in to Navigator. To learn more, review the Logging in to Navigator article.

Email

Contact the Apprentice Support team via email at support@apprentice.io.

Live chat

Log in to the Tempo Manufacturing Cloud to access the Apprentice support team's Live Chat feature. Click Live Chat in the lower right corner of the application then complete the form.

2022-03-14_11-49-491

Phone support

Dial local, toll-free numbers based on your location to receive additional support.

Africa

LocationNumber
Algeria213982402796

Americas

LocationNumber
Argentina08006662359
Brazil08007614033
Canada18778273957
Puerto Rico18558501655
United States18333833733
Uruguay0004135983385

Asia

LocationNumber
China4000280353
India0008000501935
Japan006633868771
Singapore8008526953
South Korea00798142030178

Europe

LocationNumber
Austria0800291772
Belgium080070879
Czech Republic800222559
Denmark80253843
France0805223181
Germany08005891907
Hungary0680109937
Ireland1800849003
Italy800194678
Netherlands08002626310
Portugal800819177
Slovakia0800000780
Spain900998406
Turkey08006210707
United Kingdom08081968145

Changing your password will log you out immediately. Use the new password to log back in.
First name must have atleast 2 characters. Numbers and special characters are not allowed.
Last name must have atleast 1 characters. Numbers and special characters are not allowed.
Enter a valid email
Enter a valid password
Your profile has been successfully updated.